DACC Holiday Luncheon for DACC Seniors – December 18

News & Events No Comments

PineconesDecember 18, 2014 at 12pm.
For Current* DACC Seniors

 

Holiday Luncheon includes the Suzanne Walzer and John Brady Awards plus entertainment by Silvers and Staff

Please register at the DACC front desk before December 11, 2014.
*Spouses who are not members are welcome to purchase an $8 ticket

 

Volunteers are always needed.  Please call or email Jean at 275-3001 or at DACCjlk@aol.com.

All Silver Sneakers members are DACC members even if all DACC Members are not Silver Sneakers Members.

 

DACC Annual Bus Trip to NYC – Dec 10

News & Events No Comments

Happy+Holidays+from+New+York+CityWednesday December 10, 2014

 

A day in New York on your own:  Broadway Matinees, The Christmas Show at Rockefeller Center, Shopping, Restaurants, Museums, and the Tree at Dusk.  It’s your choice!

 

Bus leaves the DACC at 6:30am and leaves NYC at 7pm.

$45/seat is purchases by November 1
$50/seat if purchased by November 21
$55/seat after November 21

No refunds after December 1.
Select your seat when you purchase your ticket!

Tickets available at the DACC Front Desk.  Buy early and save!
Tickets may now be purchased online, by clicking the links below:

Prior to November 1

Prior to November 21

After November 21

 

DACCwood (Sandwich) Sale – November 19

News & Events No Comments

DACCwood-Order Sheet

 

At the DACC, we make great sandwiches!

Choice of ham or turkey, cheese, lettuce, tomato and onion.  Mayo provided on the side. Chips and a pickle included. Sign up at the DACC front desk or pre-order by printing off an order sheet or by calling 275-3001. Orders must be received within one week of the sale.  Cost is $4.50 for sandwich.

If your business is within three (2) miles of the DACC and you would like to be on our delivery schedule (12-sandwich minimum), please call the DACC to order.

All proceeds benefit the DACC Sponsorship Fund.

19th Annual DACC 5K – November 8 RESULTS

News & Events 2 Comments

Congratulations to our Overall Male and Female Winners: Nathan Andrulonis and Amanda Yagel  and all our racers.

 

Thank you to our sponsors:  All Sports America, Acurlite, Boyd Station, Riverside Communications, Kiddie Korner,  Leighow Oil Company, and Dunkin Donuts

 

Bib Place Time First Name Last Name City State Age Group Gender
545 1 0:18:08 Nathan Andrulonis Cranberry Twp PA 35 G Male
420 2 0:18:18 Shaohua Xu Danville PA 41 H Male
573 3 0:18:23 Matthew Leiby Danville PA 16 C Male
422 4 0:19:03 Connor Houseknecht Elysburg PA 17 C Male
423 5 0:19:27 Reece Lopatka Danville PA 14 B Male
416 6 0:19:31 Amanda Yagel Sunbury PA 29 E Female
531 7 0:19:33 Korta Yuasa Danville PA 47 I Male
536 8 0:19:39 Tina Bartholomew Danville PA 42 H Female
505 9 0:19:51 Ethan Bulger Danville PA 15 C Male
508 10 0:19:53 Jonathan Bock Danville PA 26 E Male
438 11 0:19:58 Drue Coles Bloomsburg PA 51 J Male
544 12 0:20:04 Ryan Andrulonis Danville PA 28 E Male
490 13 0:20:16 Justin Ondrey Throop PA 36 G Male
570 14 0:20:22 Austin Lewis Hughesville PA 12 B Male
577 15 0:20:33 Michael Shepard Bloomsburg PA 52 J Male
591 16 0:20:49 Helmut Doll Danville PA 51 J Male
593 17 0:20:53 Terry Larson Turbotville PA 67 M Male
512 18 0:20:54 Katie McShay Springfield PA 24 D Female
532 19 0:20:56 Sonia Crane Danville PA 41 H Female
491 20 0:21:32 Dan Kirk Danville PA 48 I Male
488 21 0:21:35 Monica Amarante Danville PA 15 C Female
444 22 0:21:42 Cade Balestrini Sunbury PA 14 B Male
569 23 0:22:01 Nichela Haas Danville PA 14 B Female
562 24 0:22:04 Robert London Danville PA 39 G Male
494 25 0:22:20 Daniel Montgomery Danville PA 25 E Male
495 26 0:22:26 Brady Petrovich Paxinos PA 17 C Male
590 27 0:22:38 David Riviello Bloomsburg PA 24 D Male
402 28 0:22:40 Paul Eckrote Drums PA 34 F Male
567 29 0:22:41 Peter Cross Danville PA 56 K Male
489 30 0:22:56 John Polhill Bloomsburg PA 43 H Male
571 31 0:23:00 Scott Lewis Hughesville PA 39 G Male
578 32 0:23:16 Brady Reese Catawissa PA 12 B Male
459 33 0:23:24 Dan Lavage Danville PA 23 D Male
568 34 0:23:32 John Dunkelberger Elysburg PA 46 I Male
580 35 0:23:37 Tom Case Bloomsburg PA 33 F Male
526 36 0:23:45 David Decoteau Danville PA 51 J Male
426 37 0:23:50 Paul Sommer Danville PA 39 G Male
507 38 0:23:54 Jennifer Kline Bloomsburg PA 29 E Female
424 39 0:23:58 Michael Lopatka Danville PA 48 I Male
522 40 0:24:00 Cordell Tappe Mifflinville PA 15 C Male
527 41 0:24:02 Richard Rock Danville PA 42 H Male
565 42 0:24:02 Emily Eck Catawissa PA 17 C Female
579 43 0:24:26 Harold Schrawder Danville PA 57 K Male
496 44 0:24:30 Melissa Straub Danville PA 24 D Female
595 45 0:24:30 Greg Titus Danville PA 45 J Male
535 46 0:24:40 Trish Kozick Danville PA 49 I Female
471 47 0:24:47 Dave Repshas FortyFort PA 53 J Male
498 48 0:24:51 Mark Brinkash Danville PA 33 F Male
520 49 0:24:55 Tyler Dombroski Washingtonville PA 25 E Male
437 50 0:24:58 Gina Bradley Washingtonville PA 38 G Female
589 51 0:25:12 Christine Schleich Danville PA 27 E Female
528 52 0:25:21 Fred Chen Danville PA 41 H Male
450 53 0:25:27 Nicole Cruzan Danville PA 41 H Female
534 54 0:25:34 Rich Kozick Danville PA 50 J Male
462 55 0:25:38 Brayden Lytle Sunbury PA 9 A Male
583 56 0:25:57 Tony Petrick Danville PA 9 A Male
587 57 0:25:59 Darren Jacobs Danville PA 41 H Male
546 58 0:26:00 Oliver Kelley Riverside PA 61 L Male
456 59 0:26:04 Angela Hoot Selinsgrove PA 39 G Female
425 60 0:26:10 Eileen Kirk Danville PA 46 I Female
530 61 0:26:14 William Friedenberg Danville PA 14 B Male
504 62 0:26:17 Li Zhang Danville PA 41 H Female
585 63 0:26:19 Mary Petrick Danville PA 43 H Female
594 64 0:26:23 Howard Pride Danville PA 56 K Male
533 65 0:26:50 Giuseppe Liotta Danville PA 42 H Male
538 66 0:27:00 Julia Reidhammer Danville PA 14 B Female
561 67 0:27:01 Jill Henley Danville PA 29 E Female
415 68 0:27:05 Maria Munoz Selinsgrove PA 35 G Female
421 69 0:27:14 Barbara Johns Sunbury PA 64 L Female
430 70 0:27:16 Grant Facktor Danville PA 8 A Male
441 71 0:27:17 Riley Reed Elysburg PA 10 B Female
405 72 0:27:20 Richelle Fessler Bloomsburg PA 51 J Female
480 73 0:27:22 Eric Steen Selinsgrove PA 30 F Male
481 74 0:27:27 Kate Storms Danville PA 30 F Female
479 75 0:27:38 Douglas Lytle Sunbury PA 41 H Male
514 76 0:28:06 Shanna Patton Bloomsburg PA 37 G Female
540 77 0:28:15 TJ George New Ringgold PA 9 A Male
453 78 0:28:23 Chad Dietterick Berwick PA 36 G Male
513 79 0:28:26 Zach Moyer Danville PA 25 E Male
418 80 0:28:27 Robin Adams Danville PA 26 E Female
598 81 0:28:28 Tara Smargiassi Danville PA 40 H Female
414 82 0:28:37 Joy Zhang Danville PA 11 B Female
563 83 0:28:38 Cara Bohner Danville PA 10 B Female
458 84 0:28:40 Michael Kowalick Danville PA 49 I Male
419 85 0:28:43 George Adams Danville PA 62 L Male
431 86 0:28:50 Matt Facktor Danville pa 46 I Male
485 87 0:28:58 Sarah Zinga Drums PA 28 E Female
537 88 0:29:06 Justin Reidhammer Danville PA 12 B Male
442 89 0:29:11 Jennifer Reed Elysburg PA 36 G Female
564 90 0:29:15 David Eck Catawissa PA 45 I Male
466 91 0:29:17 Tom Rambo Bloomsburg PA 32 F Male
502 92 0:29:20 Andy Wickham Danville PA 16 C Male
497 93 0:29:22 Heather Betz Danville PA 40 H Female
542 94 0:29:25 Morgan Kipple Danville PA 33 F Female
581 95 0:29:35 Haylie Betz Danville PA 13 B Female
403 96 0:29:38 Kathy Eckrote Drums PA 60 L Female
521 97 0:29:43 Kelly Millar Danville PA 48 I Female
548 98 0:29:47 Pragati Jain Danville PA 35 G Female
539 99 0:29:53 Robin George New Ringgold PA 36 G Male
455 100 0:30:05 Jordan Frederick Selinsgrove PA 24 D Female
468 101 0:30:08 Sophia Reason Danville PA 7 A Female
413 102 0:30:11 Wenquan Li Danville PA 41 H Female
503 103 0:30:11 James Zhang Danville PA 6 A Male
525 104 0:30:23 Stacy Walent Swoyersville PA 30 F Female
584 105 0:30:25 Grace Petrick Danville PA 11 B Female
592 106 0:30:30 David Betz Danville Pa 45 J Male
469 107 0:30:40 Gabriela Reason Danville PA 36 G Female
543 108 0:30:41 Emily Andrulonis Cranberry Twp PA 32 F Female
484 109 0:30:51 Erica Umbel Mifflinburg PA 31 F Female
506 110 0:30:54 Savannah Dowd Danville PA 11 B Female
472 111 0:30:58 Carol Repshas FortyFort PA 56 K Female
588 112 0:31:13 Karen Johns Danville PA 49 I Female
596 113 0:31:15 Charles Smargiassi Danville PA 42 H Male
576 114 0:31:55 Trish Ruth Danville PA 50 J Female
574 115 0:32:22 Cheryl Patton Danville PA 51 J Female
467 116 0:32:38 Nadia Reason Danville PA 5 A Female
470 117 0:32:39 Roth Reason Danville PA 37 G Male
476 118 0:33:03 Lane Berkey Danville PA 10 B Male
475 119 0:33:06 Tenneson Scott Danville PA 10 B Male
519 120 0:33:24 Tricia Dietterick Selinsgrove PA 28 E Female
449 121 0:33:56 Jay Cruikshank Hanover Twp PA 57 K Male
486 122 0:33:57 Ed Zinga Drums PA 29 E Male
464 123 0:33:57 Max Martin Hanover Twp PA 35 G Male
465 124 0:34:04 Ed Pursley Lewisburg PA 49 I Male
447 125 0:34:16 Dedra Celona Bloomsburg PA 28 E Female
566 126 0:34:47 Erin Arney Danville PA 35 G Female
560 127 0:35:03 Max Dehart Danville PA 8 A Male
559 128 0:35:04 Kathy Dehart Danville PA 40 H Female
436 129 0:35:05 Marti Harris Danville PA 39 G Female
427 130 0:35:06 Sarah Sommer Danville PA 40 H Female
443 131 0:35:13 Dennis Wolfe Williamsport PA 62 L Male
547 132 0:35:28 Zoe Zola Danville PA 11 B Female
517 133 0:35:36 Josette Zielinski Elysburg PA 57 K Female
463 134 0:36:18 Tammy Lytle Sunbury PA 38 G Female
401 135 0:36:32 Catherine Habegger Shamokin Dam PA 65 M Female
586 136 0:37:57 Jax Foresman Danville PA 10 B Male
417 137 0:39:25 Zionabelle Ondrey Cranford NJ 74 N Female
478 138 0:40:46 Jennifer Neidig Danville PA 33 F Female
575 139 0:40:46 Mackenzie Watts Danville PA 10 MM Female
541 140 0:43:15 Jaime George New Ringgold PA 36 G Female
597 141 0:44:28 Addison Smargiassi Danville PA 11 B Male
439 142 0:45:00 Simon Morris Danville PA 8 A Male
440 143 0:45:01 Kevin Morris Danville PA 41 H Male
473 144 0:45:58 Suzette Sands Shamokin PA 47 I Female
474 145 0:45:59 Joe Sands Shamokin PA 48 I Male
529 146 0:47:02 David Friedenberg Danville PA 11 B Male
460 147 0:47:04 Cindy Lavage Danville PA 58 K Female
523 148 0:47:46 Becky Tappe Mifflinville PA 43 H Female
524 149 0:47:47 Cheryl Callahan Danville PA 48 I Female
572 150 0:48:07 Freddy Smedley Danville PA 49 I Male
477 151 0:48:12 Karen Scott Danville PA 55 K Female
446 152 0:48:32 Terry Brown Potts Grove PA 54 J Male
482 153 0:48:56 Elisabeth Taylor Northumberland PA 34 F Female
483 154 0:48:58 Scott Temple Danville PA 49 I Male
515 155 0:49:53 Judy Yumen Danville PA 57 K Female
516 156 0:49:55 Omar Yumen Danville PA 59 K Male
454 157 0:52:11 Barry Farnsworth Muncy PA 53 J Male
448 158 0:52:12 Alison Cook Selinsgrove PA 49 I Female
451 159 0:53:47 Marilyn Cutright Danville Pa 61 L Female
452 160 0:53:49 David Cutright Danville PA 63 L Male
518 161 0:54:18 Joseph Zielinski Elysburg PA 61 L Male
599 162 0:55:29 Alton Smargiassi Danville PA 8 A Male
457 163 0:56:26 Cheryl Howlett Bloomsburg PA 57 K Female
509 164 0:56:44 Max Knouse Danville PA 8 MM Male
499 165 0:56:45 Autumn Shultz Danville PA 11 B Female
445 166 0:59:22 Linda Brown Potts Grove PA 51 J Female
461 167 0:59:24 Bill Lavage Danville PA 60 L Male
500 168 0:59:50 Susan Shultz Danville PA 44 H Female
510 169 1:00:14 Jean Knouse Danville PA 64 L Female
582 170 1:02:15 Audrey Rump Danville PA 67 M Female

 

 

Age Group Placement

Bib Place Group Place Time First Name Last Name City State Age Group Gender
468 101 1 0:30:08 Sophia Reason Danville PA 7 A Female
467 116 2 0:32:38 Nadia Reason Danville PA 5 A Female
569 23 1 0:22:01 Nichela Haas Danville PA 14 B Female
538 66 2 0:27:00 Julia Reidhammer Danville PA 14 B Female
441 71 3 0:27:17 Riley Reed Elysburg PA 10 B Female
414 82 4 0:28:37 Joy Zhang Danville PA 11 B Female
563 83 5 0:28:38 Cara Bohner Danville PA 10 B Female
581 95 6 0:29:35 Haylie Betz Danville PA 13 B Female
584 105 7 0:30:25 Grace Petrick Danville PA 11 B Female
506 110 8 0:30:54 Savannah Dowd Danville PA 11 B Female
547 132 9 0:35:28 Zoe Zola Danville PA 11 B Female
499 165 10 0:56:45 Autumn Shultz Danville PA 11 B Female
488 21 1 0:21:35 Monica Amarante Danville PA 15 C Female
565 42 2 0:24:02 Emily Eck Catawissa PA 17 C Female
512 18 1 0:20:54 Katie McShay Springfield PA 24 D Female
496 44 2 0:24:30 Melissa Straub Danville PA 24 D Female
455 100 3 0:30:05 Jordan Frederick Selinsgrove PA 24 D Female
416 6 1 0:19:31 Amanda Yagel Sunbury PA 29 E Female
507 38 2 0:23:54 Jennifer Kline Bloomsburg PA 29 E Female
589 51 3 0:25:12 Christine Schleich Danville PA 27 E Female
561 67 4 0:27:01 Jill Henley Danville PA 29 E Female
418 80 5 0:28:27 Robin Adams Danville PA 26 E Female
485 87 6 0:28:58 Sarah Zinga Drums PA 28 E Female
519 120 7 0:33:24 Tricia Dietterick Selinsgrove PA 28 E Female
447 125 8 0:34:16 Dedra Celona Bloomsburg PA 28 E Female
481 74 1 0:27:27 Kate Storms Danville PA 30 F Female
542 94 2 0:29:25 Morgan Kipple Danville PA 33 F Female
525 104 3 0:30:23 Stacy Walent Swoyersville PA 30 F Female
543 108 4 0:30:41 Emily Andrulonis Cranberry Twp PA 32 F Female
484 109 5 0:30:51 Erica Umbel Mifflinburg PA 31 F Female
478 138 6 0:40:46 Jennifer Neidig Danville PA 33 F Female
482 153 7 0:48:56 Elisabeth Taylor Northumberland PA 34 F Female
437 50 1 0:24:58 Gina Bradley Washingtonville PA 38 G Female
456 59 2 0:26:04 Angela Hoot Selinsgrove PA 39 G Female
415 68 3 0:27:05 Maria Munoz Selinsgrove PA 35 G Female
514 76 4 0:28:06 Shanna Patton Bloomsburg PA 37 G Female
442 89 5 0:29:11 Jennifer Reed Elysburg PA 36 G Female
548 98 6 0:29:47 Pragati Jain Danville PA 35 G Female
469 107 7 0:30:40 Gabriela Reason Danville PA 36 G Female
566 126 8 0:34:47 Erin Arney Danville PA 35 G Female
436 129 9 0:35:05 Marti Harris Danville PA 39 G Female
463 134 10 0:36:18 Tammy Lytle Sunbury PA 38 G Female
541 140 11 0:43:15 Jaime George New Ringgold PA 36 G Female
536 8 1 0:19:39 Tina Bartholomew Danville PA 42 H Female
532 19 2 0:20:56 Sonia Crane Danville PA 41 H Female
450 53 3 0:25:27 Nicole Cruzan Danville PA 41 H Female
504 62 4 0:26:17 Li Zhang Danville PA 41 H Female
585 63 5 0:26:19 Mary Petrick Danville PA 43 H Female
598 81 6 0:28:28 Tara Smargiassi Danville PA 40 H Female
497 93 7 0:29:22 Heather Betz Danville PA 40 H Female
413 102 8 0:30:11 Wenquan Li Danville PA 41 H Female
559 128 9 0:35:04 Kathy Dehart Danville PA 40 H Female
427 130 10 0:35:06 Sarah Sommer Danville PA 40 H Female
523 148 11 0:47:46 Becky Tappe Mifflinville PA 43 H Female
500 168 12 0:59:50 Susan Shultz Danville PA 44 H Female
535 46 1 0:24:40 Trish Kozick Danville PA 49 I Female
425 60 2 0:26:10 Eileen Kirk Danville PA 46 I Female
521 97 3 0:29:43 Kelly Millar Danville PA 48 I Female
588 112 4 0:31:13 Karen Johns Danville PA 49 I Female
473 144 5 0:45:58 Suzette Sands Shamokin PA 47 I Female
524 149 6 0:47:47 Cheryl Callahan Danville PA 48 I Female
448 158 7 0:52:12 Alison Cook Selinsgrove PA 49 I Female
405 72 1 0:27:20 Richelle Fessler Bloomsburg PA 51 J Female
576 114 2 0:31:55 Trish Ruth Danville PA 50 J Female
574 115 3 0:32:22 Cheryl Patton Danville PA 51 J Female
445 166 4 0:59:22 Linda Brown Potts Grove PA 51 J Female
472 111 1 0:30:58 Carol Repshas FortyFort PA 56 K Female
517 133 2 0:35:36 Josette Zielinski Elysburg PA 57 K Female
460 147 3 0:47:04 Cindy Lavage Danville PA 58 K Female
477 151 4 0:48:12 Karen Scott Danville PA 55 K Female
515 155 5 0:49:53 Judy Yumen Danville PA 57 K Female
457 163 6 0:56:26 Cheryl Howlett Bloomsburg PA 57 K Female
421 69 1 0:27:14 Barbara Johns Sunbury PA 64 L Female
403 96 2 0:29:38 Kathy Eckrote Drums PA 60 L Female
451 159 3 0:53:47 Marilyn Cutright Danville Pa 61 L Female
510 169 4 1:00:14 Jean Knouse Danville PA 64 L Female
401 135 1 0:36:32 Catherine Habegger Shamokin Dam PA 65 M Female
582 170 2 1:02:15 Audrey Rump Danville PA 67 M Female
417 137 1 0:39:25 Zionabelle Ondrey Cranford NJ 74 N Female
575 139 1 0:40:46 Mackenzie Watts Danville PA 10 MM Female
462 55 1 0:25:38 Brayden Lytle Sunbury PA 9 A Male
583 56 2 0:25:57 Tony Petrick Danville PA 9 A Male
430 70 3 0:27:16 Grant Facktor Danville PA 8 A Male
540 77 4 0:28:15 TJ George New Ringgold PA 9 A Male
503 103 5 0:30:11 James Zhang Danville PA 6 A Male
560 127 6 0:35:03 Max Dehart Danville PA 8 A Male
439 142 7 0:45:00 Simon Morris Danville PA 8 A Male
599 162 8 0:55:29 Alton Smargiassi Danville PA 8 A Male
423 5 1 0:19:27 Reece Lopatka Danville PA 14 B Male
570 14 2 0:20:22 Austin Lewis Hughesville PA 12 B Male
444 22 3 0:21:42 Cade Balestrini Sunbury PA 14 B Male
578 32 4 0:23:16 Brady Reese Catawissa PA 12 B Male
530 61 5 0:26:14 William Friedenberg Danville PA 14 B Male
537 88 6 0:29:06 Justin Reidhammer Danville PA 12 B Male
476 118 7 0:33:03 Lane Berkey Danville PA 10 B Male
475 119 8 0:33:06 Tenneson Scott Danville PA 10 B Male
586 136 9 0:37:57 Jax Foresman Danville PA 10 B Male
597 141 10 0:44:28 Addison Smargiassi Danville PA 11 B Male
529 146 11 0:47:02 David Friedenberg Danville PA 11 B Male
573 3 1 0:18:23 Matthew Leiby Danville PA 16 C Male
422 4 2 0:19:03 Connor Houseknecht Elysburg PA 17 C Male
505 9 3 0:19:51 Ethan Bulger Danville PA 15 C Male
495 26 4 0:22:26 Brady Petrovich Paxinos PA 17 C Male
522 40 5 0:24:00 Cordell Tappe Mifflinville PA 15 C Male
502 92 6 0:29:20 Andy Wickham Danville PA 16 C Male
590 27 1 0:22:38 David Riviello Bloomsburg PA 24 D Male
459 33 2 0:23:24 Dan Lavage Danville PA 23 D Male
508 10 1 0:19:53 Jonathan Bock Danville PA 26 E Male
544 12 2 0:20:04 Ryan Andrulonis Danville PA 28 E Male
494 25 3 0:22:20 Daniel Montgomery Danville PA 25 E Male
520 49 4 0:24:55 Tyler Dombroski Washingtonville PA 25 E Male
513 79 5 0:28:26 Zach Moyer Danville PA 25 E Male
486 122 6 0:33:57 Ed Zinga Drums PA 29 E Male
402 28 1 0:22:40 Paul Eckrote Drums PA 34 F Male
580 35 2 0:23:37 Tom Case Bloomsburg PA 33 F Male
498 48 3 0:24:51 Mark Brinkash Danville PA 33 F Male
480 73 4 0:27:22 Eric Steen Selinsgrove PA 30 F Male
466 91 5 0:29:17 Tom Rambo Bloomsburg PA 32 F Male
545 1 1 0:18:08 Nathan Andrulonis Cranberry Twp PA 35 G Male
490 13 2 0:20:16 Justin Ondrey Throop PA 36 G Male
562 24 3 0:22:04 Robert London Danville PA 39 G Male
571 31 4 0:23:00 Scott Lewis Hughesville PA 39 G Male
426 37 5 0:23:50 Paul Sommer Danville PA 39 G Male
453 78 6 0:28:23 Chad Dietterick Berwick PA 36 G Male
539 99 7 0:29:53 Robin George New Ringgold PA 36 G Male
470 117 8 0:32:39 Roth Reason Danville PA 37 G Male
464 123 9 0:33:57 Max Martin Hanover Twp PA 35 G Male
420 2 1 0:18:18 Shaohua Xu Danville PA 41 H Male
489 30 2 0:22:56 John Polhill Bloomsburg PA 43 H Male
527 41 3 0:24:02 Richard Rock Danville PA 42 H Male
528 52 4 0:25:21 Fred Chen Danville PA 41 H Male
587 57 5 0:25:59 Darren Jacobs Danville PA 41 H Male
533 65 6 0:26:50 Giuseppe Liotta Danville PA 42 H Male
479 75 7 0:27:38 Douglas Lytle Sunbury PA 41 H Male
596 113 8 0:31:15 Charles Smargiassi Danville PA 42 H Male
440 143 9 0:45:01 Kevin Morris Danville PA 41 H Male
531 7 1 0:19:33 Korta Yuasa Danville PA 47 I Male
491 20 2 0:21:32 Dan Kirk Danville PA 48 I Male
568 34 3 0:23:32 John Dunkelberger Elysburg PA 46 I Male
424 39 4 0:23:58 Michael Lopatka Danville PA 48 I Male
458 84 5 0:28:40 Michael Kowalick Danville PA 49 I Male
431 86 6 0:28:50 Matt Facktor Danville pa 46 I Male
564 90 7 0:29:15 David Eck Catawissa PA 45 I Male
465 124 8 0:34:04 Ed Pursley Lewisburg PA 49 I Male
474 145 9 0:45:59 Joe Sands Shamokin PA 48 I Male
572 150 10 0:48:07 Freddy Smedley Danville PA 49 I Male
483 154 11 0:48:58 Scott Temple Danville PA 49 I Male
438 11 1 0:19:58 Drue Coles Bloomsburg PA 51 J Male
577 15 2 0:20:33 Michael Shepard Bloomsburg PA 52 J Male
591 16 3 0:20:49 Helmut Doll Danville PA 51 J Male
526 36 4 0:23:45 David Decoteau Danville PA 51 J Male
595 45 5 0:24:30 Greg Titus Danville PA 45 J Male
471 47 6 0:24:47 Dave Repshas FortyFort PA 53 J Male
534 54 7 0:25:34 Rich Kozick Danville PA 50 J Male
592 106 8 0:30:30 David Betz Danville Pa 45 J Male
446 152 9 0:48:32 Terry Brown Potts Grove PA 54 J Male
454 157 10 0:52:11 Barry Farnsworth Muncy PA 53 J Male
567 29 1 0:22:41 Peter Cross Danville PA 56 K Male
579 43 2 0:24:26 Harold Schrawder Danville PA 57 K Male
594 64 3 0:26:23 Howard Pride Danville PA 56 K Male
449 121 4 0:33:56 Jay Cruikshank Hanover Twp PA 57 K Male
516 156 5 0:49:55 Omar Yumen Danville PA 59 K Male
546 58 1 0:26:00 Oliver Kelley Riverside PA 61 L Male
419 85 2 0:28:43 George Adams Danville PA 62 L Male
443 131 3 0:35:13 Dennis Wolfe Williamsport PA 62 L Male
452 160 4 0:53:49 David Cutright Danville PA 63 L Male
518 161 5 0:54:18 Joseph Zielinski Elysburg PA 61 L Male
461 167 6 0:59:24 Bill Lavage Danville PA 60 L Male
593 17 1 0:20:53 Terry Larson Turbotville PA 67 M Male
509 164 1 0:56:44 Max Knouse Danville PA 8 MM Male